Skip to main content

16514 Winding Ivy Ln

Cypress, TX 77433 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
5 bed / 4.5 bath
5,608 sq ft
Built 2016
APN: 1367750060033
5 / 4.5
Bed / Bath
5,608
Sq Ft
2016
Year Built
Montgomery Brice H
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
2016
Living Area
5,608 sq ft
Lot Size
--
Bedrooms / Baths
5 / 4.5
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$911,415
Price / Sq Ft
$163
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Nov 2024--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 16514 Winding Ivy Ln, Cypress TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2016, and features 5,608 sq ft of living area with 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms. The property is owned by Montgomery Brice H.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 16514 Winding Ivy Ln, Cypress
Unlock this property