Skip to main content

16702 Bridle Oak Dr

Cypress, TX 77433 · Harris County
Farm/Ranch ImprovementsUpdated daily
6 bed / 7 bath
8,928 sq ft
Built 2006
2.00 acres
APN: 0420840000122
6 / 7
Bed / Bath
8,928
Sq Ft
2006
Year Built
Gulley Jennifer
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Farm/Ranch Improvements
Year Built
2006
Living Area
8,928 sq ft
Lot Size
2.00 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
6 / 7
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$2,272,474
Price / Sq Ft
$255
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Jul 2020--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 16702 Bridle Oak Dr, Cypress TX

This farm/ranch improvements property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2006, the property sits on a 2.00-acre lot and features 8,928 sq ft of living area with 6 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms. The property is owned by Gulley Jennifer.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 16702 Bridle Oak Dr, Cypress
Unlock this property