Skip to main content

1810 Harlem St

Houston, TX 77020 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
3 bed / 1.5 bath
1,333 sq ft
Built 1940
0.11 acres
APN: 0131350000004
3 / 1.5
Bed / Bath
1,333
Sq Ft
1940
Year Built
Rangel Nicolas Agreda
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1940
Living Area
1,333 sq ft
Lot Size
0.11 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 1.5
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$150,447
Price / Sq Ft
$113
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Jul 2017--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 1810 Harlem St, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 1940, the property sits on a 0.11-acre lot and features 1,333 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms. The property is owned by Rangel Nicolas Agreda.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 1810 Harlem St, Houston
Unlock this property