Skip to main content

19806 Imperial Brook Dr

Houston, TX 77073 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
3 bed / 2 bath
1,711 sq ft
Built 2019
APN: 1400610020014
3 / 2
Bed / Bath
1,711
Sq Ft
2019
Year Built
Sanchez Jeronimo & Maria
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
2019
Living Area
1,711 sq ft
Lot Size
--
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 2
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$245,358
Price / Sq Ft
$143
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Nov 2019--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 19806 Imperial Brook Dr, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2019, and features 1,711 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is owned by Sanchez Jeronimo & Maria.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 19806 Imperial Brook Dr, Houston
Unlock this property