Skip to main content

2310 Austin St

Houston, TX 77004 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
3 bed / 3.5 bath
2,320 sq ft
Built 2015
APN: 1353540010006
3 / 3.5
Bed / Bath
2,320
Sq Ft
2015
Year Built
Viloria Rongelbert & Antonietta
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
2015
Living Area
2,320 sq ft
Lot Size
--
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 3.5
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$452,789
Price / Sq Ft
$195
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Dec 2015--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 2310 Austin St, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2015, and features 2,320 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. The property is owned by Viloria Rongelbert & Antonietta.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 2310 Austin St, Houston
Unlock this property