Skip to main content

2729 Jorent Dr

Houston, TX 77088 · Harris County
Mobile HomeUpdated daily
3 bed / 2 bath
1,792 sq ft
Built 2017
APN: 0710490040002
3 / 2
Bed / Bath
1,792
Sq Ft
2017
Year Built
Sanchez Juventino P & Fidelia T
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Mobile Home
Year Built
2017
Living Area
1,792 sq ft
Lot Size
--
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 2
Land Use Code
2001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$130,441
Price / Sq Ft
$73
DateSale PriceTypeReference
May 2011--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 2729 Jorent Dr, Houston TX

This mobile home property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2017, and features 1,792 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is owned by Sanchez Juventino P & Fidelia T.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 2729 Jorent Dr, Houston
Unlock this property