Skip to main content

306 Aurora St

Houston, TX 77008 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
4 bed / 3.5 bath
4,173 sq ft
Built 2017
APN: 0350960520051
4 / 3.5
Bed / Bath
4,173
Sq Ft
2017
Year Built
Dibella Mark A & Erica M
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
2017
Living Area
4,173 sq ft
Lot Size
--
Bedrooms / Baths
4 / 3.5
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$1,460,000
Price / Sq Ft
$350
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Mar 2020--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 306 Aurora St, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2017, and features 4,173 sq ft of living area with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. The property is owned by Dibella Mark A & Erica M.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 306 Aurora St, Houston
Unlock this property