Skip to main content

3502 Love St

Houston, TX 77026 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
2 bed / 1 bath
822 sq ft
Built 1940
0.25 acres
APN: 0280740000001
2 / 1
Bed / Bath
822
Sq Ft
1940
Year Built
Alvarez Joel Sr
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1940
Living Area
822 sq ft
Lot Size
0.25 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
2 / 1
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$98,023
Price / Sq Ft
$119
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Aug 2004--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 3502 Love St, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 1940, the property sits on a 0.25-acre lot and features 822 sq ft of living area with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms. The property is owned by Alvarez Joel Sr.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 3502 Love St, Houston
Unlock this property