Skip to main content

3913 Garrott St

Houston, TX 77006 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
4 bed / 3 bath
2,822 sq ft
Built 1921
0.18 acres
APN: 0082680000001
4 / 3
Bed / Bath
2,822
Sq Ft
1921
Year Built
Dias Elisa Dinis
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1921
Living Area
2,822 sq ft
Lot Size
0.18 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
4 / 3
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$641,943
Price / Sq Ft
$227
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Jun 2008--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 3913 Garrott St, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 1921, the property sits on a 0.18-acre lot and features 2,822 sq ft of living area with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. The property is owned by Dias Elisa Dinis.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 3913 Garrott St, Houston
Unlock this property