Skip to main content

4119 Sandydale Ln

Houston, TX 77039 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
3 bed / 1.5 bath
1,433 sq ft
Built 1971
0.14 acres
APN: 1030590000473
3 / 1.5
Bed / Bath
1,433
Sq Ft
1971
Year Built
Aguilar Martinez Marcelino
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1971
Living Area
1,433 sq ft
Lot Size
0.14 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 1.5
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$179,019
Price / Sq Ft
$125
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Jun 2012--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 4119 Sandydale Ln, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 1971, the property sits on a 0.14-acre lot and features 1,433 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms. The property is owned by Aguilar Martinez Marcelino.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 4119 Sandydale Ln, Houston