Skip to main content

4605 Beech St

Bellaire, TX 77401 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
4 bed / 4.5 bath
3,463 sq ft
Built 2003
0.15 acres
APN: 0740040000018
4 / 4.5
Bed / Bath
3,463
Sq Ft
2003
Year Built
Calarge Chadi Albert
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
2003
Living Area
3,463 sq ft
Lot Size
0.15 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
4 / 4.5
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$1,145,900
Price / Sq Ft
$331
DateSale PriceTypeReference
May 2016--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 4605 Beech St, Bellaire TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2003, the property sits on a 0.15-acre lot and features 3,463 sq ft of living area with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms. The property is owned by Calarge Chadi Albert.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 4605 Beech St, Bellaire
Unlock this property