Skip to main content

4623 Collins Rd

Houston, TX 77093 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
4 bed / 2.5 bath
2,832 sq ft
Built 2016
0.11 acres
APN: 0630670130010
4 / 2.5
Bed / Bath
2,832
Sq Ft
2016
Year Built
Charles Juan Antonio
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
2016
Living Area
2,832 sq ft
Lot Size
0.11 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
4 / 2.5
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$270,378
Price / Sq Ft
$95
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Feb 2005--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 4623 Collins Rd, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2016, the property sits on a 0.11-acre lot and features 2,832 sq ft of living area with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The property is owned by Charles Juan Antonio.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 4623 Collins Rd, Houston
Unlock this property