Skip to main content

4913 Spruce St

Bellaire, TX 77401 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
5 bed / 4.5 bath
4,221 sq ft
Built 2000
0.20 acres
APN: 0070420160007
5 / 4.5
Bed / Bath
4,221
Sq Ft
2000
Year Built
Khan Salman Ali
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
2000
Living Area
4,221 sq ft
Lot Size
0.20 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
5 / 4.5
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$1,265,425
Price / Sq Ft
$300
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Apr 2001--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 4913 Spruce St, Bellaire TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2000, the property sits on a 0.20-acre lot and features 4,221 sq ft of living area with 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms. The property is owned by Khan Salman Ali.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 4913 Spruce St, Bellaire
Unlock this property