Skip to main content

4925 Linden St

Bellaire, TX 77401 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
4 bed / 3.5 bath
4,533 sq ft
Built 1993
APN: 1375840010001
4 / 3.5
Bed / Bath
4,533
Sq Ft
1993
Year Built
Huff Curtis W
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1993
Living Area
4,533 sq ft
Lot Size
--
Bedrooms / Baths
4 / 3.5
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$1,641,505
Price / Sq Ft
$362
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Jan 2017--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 4925 Linden St, Bellaire TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 1993, and features 4,533 sq ft of living area with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. The property is owned by Huff Curtis W.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 4925 Linden St, Bellaire
Unlock this property