Skip to main content

5106 Wipprecht St

Houston, TX 77026 · Harris County
DuplexUpdated daily
12 bed / 6 bath
4,587 sq ft
Built 1961
APN: 0651280620480
12 / 6
Bed / Bath
4,587
Sq Ft
1961
Year Built
Wipprecht Gardens
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Duplex
Year Built
1961
Living Area
4,587 sq ft
Lot Size
--
Bedrooms / Baths
12 / 6
Land Use Code
2001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$300,000
Price / Sq Ft
$65
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Jun 2018--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 5106 Wipprecht St, Houston TX

This duplex property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 1961, and features 4,587 sq ft of living area with 12 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms. The property is owned by Wipprecht Gardens.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 5106 Wipprecht St, Houston
Unlock this property