Skip to main content

522 Sylvan Grove Ln

La Porte, TX 77571 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
3 bed / 2 bath
1,704 sq ft
Built 2015
APN: 1364630030001
3 / 2
Bed / Bath
1,704
Sq Ft
2015
Year Built
Medina Eric A
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
2015
Living Area
1,704 sq ft
Lot Size
--
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 2
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$296,593
Price / Sq Ft
$174
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Jun 2020--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 522 Sylvan Grove Ln, La Porte TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2015, and features 1,704 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is owned by Medina Eric A.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 522 Sylvan Grove Ln, La Porte
Unlock this property