Skip to main content

5634 Greenhill Forest Dr

Houston, TX 77088 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
4 bed / 2 bath
1,762 sq ft
Built 1979
0.14 acres
APN: 1144470140003
4 / 2
Bed / Bath
1,762
Sq Ft
1979
Year Built
Nguyen Huong Thi
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1979
Living Area
1,762 sq ft
Lot Size
0.14 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
4 / 2
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$239,002
Price / Sq Ft
$136
DateSale PriceTypeReference
May 2017--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 5634 Greenhill Forest Dr, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 1979, the property sits on a 0.14-acre lot and features 1,762 sq ft of living area with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is owned by Nguyen Huong Thi.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 5634 Greenhill Forest Dr, Houston