Skip to main content

5927 Clarewood Dr

Houston, TX 77081 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
3 bed / 2 bath
1,893 sq ft
Built 1957
APN: 0860640000002
3 / 2
Bed / Bath
1,893
Sq Ft
1957
Year Built
Engelke Clarence W
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1957
Living Area
1,893 sq ft
Lot Size
--
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 2
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$210,711
Price / Sq Ft
$111
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Jan 1988--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 5927 Clarewood Dr, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 1957, and features 1,893 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is owned by Engelke Clarence W.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 5927 Clarewood Dr, Houston
Unlock this property