Skip to main content

6127 Moss Oaks Dr

Houston, TX 77050 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
3 bed / 2 bath
1,491 sq ft
Built 2024
0.15 acres
APN: 0941380000024
3 / 2
Bed / Bath
1,491
Sq Ft
2024
Year Built
Ashley Kim Gee
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
2024
Living Area
1,491 sq ft
Lot Size
0.15 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 2
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$189,019
Price / Sq Ft
$127
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Aug 2011--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 6127 Moss Oaks Dr, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2024, the property sits on a 0.15-acre lot and features 1,491 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is owned by Ashley Kim Gee.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 6127 Moss Oaks Dr, Houston
Unlock this property