Skip to main content

6503 Breen Dr

Houston, TX 77086 · Harris County
Mobile HomeUpdated daily
3 bed / 2 bath
1,272 sq ft
Built 2011
1.48 acres
APN: 0642470060021
3 / 2
Bed / Bath
1,272
Sq Ft
2011
Year Built
Mckinley Pauline & Frankiin
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Mobile Home
Year Built
2011
Living Area
1,272 sq ft
Lot Size
1.48 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 2
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$626,925
Price / Sq Ft
$493
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Aug 2011--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 6503 Breen Dr, Houston TX

This mobile home property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2011, the property sits on a 1.48-acre lot and features 1,272 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is owned by Mckinley Pauline & Frankiin.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 6503 Breen Dr, Houston
Unlock this property