Skip to main content

6615 Northleaf Dr

Houston, TX 77086 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
3 bed / 2 bath
1,860 sq ft
Built 1978
0.16 acres
APN: 1093400000008
3 / 2
Bed / Bath
1,860
Sq Ft
1978
Year Built
Rausch Lillia Esther
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1978
Living Area
1,860 sq ft
Lot Size
0.16 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 2
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$228,425
Price / Sq Ft
$123
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Dec 1996--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 6615 Northleaf Dr, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 1978, the property sits on a 0.16-acre lot and features 1,860 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is owned by Rausch Lillia Esther.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 6615 Northleaf Dr, Houston
Unlock this property