Skip to main content

7233 Touchstone St

Houston, TX 77028 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
3 bed / 2 bath
1,540 sq ft
Built 2003
APN: 0731310000065
3 / 2
Bed / Bath
1,540
Sq Ft
2003
Year Built
Johnson Brittney N
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
2003
Living Area
1,540 sq ft
Lot Size
--
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 2
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$196,459
Price / Sq Ft
$128
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Sep 2019--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 7233 Touchstone St, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2003, and features 1,540 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is owned by Johnson Brittney N.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 7233 Touchstone St, Houston
Unlock this property