Skip to main content

7606 Tully St

Houston, TX 77016 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
3 bed / 2 bath
2,146 sq ft
Built 1973
0.29 acres
APN: 0824940000036
3 / 2
Bed / Bath
2,146
Sq Ft
1973
Year Built
Stewart George Jr
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1973
Living Area
2,146 sq ft
Lot Size
0.29 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 2
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$201,171
Price / Sq Ft
$94
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Sep 2025--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 7606 Tully St, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 1973, the property sits on a 0.29-acre lot and features 2,146 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property is owned by Stewart George Jr.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 7606 Tully St, Houston
Unlock this property