Skip to main content

7715 Nevaeh Crest Path

Houston, TX 77016 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
3 bed / 2.5 bath
1,768 sq ft
Built 2020
APN: 1409710060046
3 / 2.5
Bed / Bath
1,768
Sq Ft
2020
Year Built
Aguilera Roberto C
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
2020
Living Area
1,768 sq ft
Lot Size
--
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 2.5
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$244,918
Price / Sq Ft
$139
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Jul 2021--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 7715 Nevaeh Crest Path, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2020, and features 1,768 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The property is owned by Aguilera Roberto C.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 7715 Nevaeh Crest Path, Houston
Unlock this property