Skip to main content

9107 Donley Dr

Houston, TX 77088 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
3 bed / 1.5 bath
1,130 sq ft
Built 1967
0.24 acres
APN: 0980040000003
3 / 1.5
Bed / Bath
1,130
Sq Ft
1967
Year Built
Compton Donald Wayne
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
1967
Living Area
1,130 sq ft
Lot Size
0.24 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
3 / 1.5
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$171,158
Price / Sq Ft
$151
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Jan 1988--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 9107 Donley Dr, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 1967, the property sits on a 0.24-acre lot and features 1,130 sq ft of living area with 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms. The property is owned by Compton Donald Wayne.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 9107 Donley Dr, Houston
Unlock this property