Skip to main content

E 716 24th St

Houston, TX 77008 · Harris County
Single Family ResidentialUpdated daily
5 bed / 5.5 bath
4,207 sq ft
Built 2015
0.14 acres
APN: 0351040680008
5 / 5.5
Bed / Bath
4,207
Sq Ft
2015
Year Built
Smith Bryan Patrick
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Single Family Residential
Year Built
2015
Living Area
4,207 sq ft
Lot Size
0.14 acres
Bedrooms / Baths
5 / 5.5
Land Use Code
1001
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$1,436,546
Price / Sq Ft
$341
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Apr 2019--Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About E 716 24th St, Houston TX

This single family residential property is located in Harris County, Texas. Built in 2015, the property sits on a 0.14-acre lot and features 4,207 sq ft of living area with 5 bedrooms and 5.5 bathrooms. The property is owned by Smith Bryan Patrick.

Harris County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of E 716 24th St, Houston
Unlock this property