Skip to main content

4103 Carriage Dr

Pompano Beach, FL 33069 · Broward County
CondominiumUpdated daily
2,523 sq ft
Built 1990
APN: 494205JG0030
--
Bed / Bath
2,523
Sq Ft
1990
Year Built
I C A Investments Corp
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Condominium
Year Built
1990
Living Area
2,523 sq ft
Land Use Code
00
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$500,920
Price / Sq Ft
$199
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Feb 2025$100Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 4103 Carriage Dr, Pompano Beach FL

This condominium property is located in Broward County, Florida. Built in 1990, and features 2,523 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by I C A Investments Corp.

Broward County Property Data on PropIntel™

PropIntel™ provides AI-scored property intelligence for Florida counties, updated daily from direct county sources. Unlock the full property record — including valuation breakdowns, equity estimates, mailing addresses, tax delinquency data, sales history, flood zones, and AI investment scoring — with a free 7-day trial.

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 4103 Carriage Dr, Pompano Beach
Unlock this property