Skip to main content

615 Riverside Dr

Tarpon Springs, FL FL 34689 · Pinellas County
0110Updated daily
1,743 sq ft
Built 1964
0.22 acres
APN: 152711877860050190
--
Bed / Bath
1,743
Sq Ft
1964
Year Built
Raptis Living Trust
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
0110
Year Built
1964
Living Area
1,743 sq ft
Lot Size
0.22 acres
Stories
1
Land Use Code
01
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$300,009
Price / Sq Ft
$172
DateSale PriceTypeReference
Nov 2007$0Warranty Deed--
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 615 Riverside Dr, Tarpon Springs FL

This 0110 property is located in Pinellas County, Florida. Built in 1964, the property sits on a 0.22-acre lot and features 1,743 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Raptis Living Trust.

Pinellas County Property Data on PropIntel™

PropIntel™ provides AI-scored property intelligence for Florida counties, updated daily from direct county sources. Unlock the full property record — including valuation breakdowns, equity estimates, mailing addresses, tax delinquency data, sales history, flood zones, and AI investment scoring — with a free 7-day trial.

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 615 Riverside Dr, Tarpon Springs
Unlock this property