Skip to main content

6262 Revere Pl

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
3,952 sq ft
Built 2014
APN: 00000236407000000
--
Bed / Bath
3,952
Sq Ft
2014
Year Built
Clancy David Stewart & Sarah
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
2014
Living Area
3,952 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$1,523,850
Price / Sq Ft
$386
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 6262 Revere Pl

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 2014, and features 3,952 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Clancy David Stewart & Sarah.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 6262 Revere Pl
Unlock this property