Skip to main content

6267 Malcolm Dr

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
2,396 sq ft
Built 1948
APN: 00000236401000000
--
Bed / Bath
2,396
Sq Ft
1948
Year Built
Dehamer Jake & Jill
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
1948
Living Area
2,396 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$826,000
Price / Sq Ft
$345
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 6267 Malcolm Dr

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 1948, and features 2,396 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Dehamer Jake & Jill.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 6267 Malcolm Dr
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market