Skip to main content

7311 Coronado Ave

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
939 sq ft
Built 1947
APN: 00000228151000000
--
Bed / Bath
939
Sq Ft
1947
Year Built
Dubose Bruce
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
1947
Living Area
939 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$700,220
Price / Sq Ft
$746
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 7311 Coronado Ave

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 1947, and features 939 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Dubose Bruce.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 7311 Coronado Ave
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market