Skip to main content

7315 Coronado Ave

TX · Dallas County
ResidentialUpdated daily
867 sq ft
Built 1946
APN: 00000228154000000
--
Bed / Bath
867
Sq Ft
1946
Year Built
Tompkins Deborah
Owner
Property Details
Property Type
Residential
Year Built
1946
Living Area
867 sq ft
Land Use Code
1
Unlock full property details
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required
Valuation & Tax Status
Just (Market) Value
$686,630
Price / Sq Ft
$792
Free 7-day trial · No credit card required

About 7315 Coronado Ave

This residential property is located in Dallas County, Texas. Built in 1946, and features 867 sq ft of living area. The property is owned by Tompkins Deborah.

Dallas County Property Data on PropIntel™

7-day free trial · No credit card required
Map of 7315 Coronado Ave
Unlock this property
Neighborhood Market